1988 1st XI KO Cup Champions
1989 1st XI KO Cup Runners up
1989 2nd XI Division 5 Champions
1990 1st XI SNVL Premier Div Champions
1995 1st XI KO Cup Runners up
1997 1st XI SNVL Premier Div Champions
2001 Cope KO Cup Runners Up
2002 1st XI SNCL 1B Champions
2002 Newark Alliance Division 5 Runners Up
2003 Cope KO Cup Champions
2003 1st XI SNCL 1A Champions
2003 2nd XI SNCL 2C Champions
2003 Champion of Champions Runners Up
2003 Newark Alliance Division 3 Runners Up
2004 Cope KO Cup Runners Up
2004 2nd XI SNCL Division G/H Champions
2005 Newark Alliance Division 2 Champions
2005 2nd XI SNCL Division F Champions
2006 Singleton Trophy Runners Up
2006 1st XI SNCL Division A Runners Up
2006 2nd XI SNCL Division E Runners Up
2007 1st XI SNCL Division A Runners Up
2011 Singleton Trophy Winners
2012 Pykett Plate Winners
2012 1st XI SNCL Division B Runners Up
2013 Cope KO Cup Champions
2013 Newark Alliance Div 4 Runners Up
2014 Newark Alliance Div 3 Champions
2015 Singleton Trophy Winners
2017 1st XI Division B Runners Up
2017 Under 11's Gilbert Cup Winners at Lords!
1989 1st XI KO Cup Runners up
1989 2nd XI Division 5 Champions
1990 1st XI SNVL Premier Div Champions
1995 1st XI KO Cup Runners up
1997 1st XI SNVL Premier Div Champions
2001 Cope KO Cup Runners Up
2002 1st XI SNCL 1B Champions
2002 Newark Alliance Division 5 Runners Up
2003 Cope KO Cup Champions
2003 1st XI SNCL 1A Champions
2003 2nd XI SNCL 2C Champions
2003 Champion of Champions Runners Up
2003 Newark Alliance Division 3 Runners Up
2004 Cope KO Cup Runners Up
2004 2nd XI SNCL Division G/H Champions
2005 Newark Alliance Division 2 Champions
2005 2nd XI SNCL Division F Champions
2006 Singleton Trophy Runners Up
2006 1st XI SNCL Division A Runners Up
2006 2nd XI SNCL Division E Runners Up
2007 1st XI SNCL Division A Runners Up
2011 Singleton Trophy Winners
2012 Pykett Plate Winners
2012 1st XI SNCL Division B Runners Up
2013 Cope KO Cup Champions
2013 Newark Alliance Div 4 Runners Up
2014 Newark Alliance Div 3 Champions
2015 Singleton Trophy Winners
2017 1st XI Division B Runners Up
2017 Under 11's Gilbert Cup Winners at Lords!